Brand New 1 Bedroom In The Hert Of Cannes

  • Wi-Fi
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

Located in the Cannes City-Centre district of Cannes, Brand New 1 Bedroom In The Hert Of Cannes apartment is around a 5-minute walk from the La Croisette and 1.2 km from Hesperides Stadium, which is recommended to be visited by sports fans. Guests can make use of Wi-Fi for both business and leisure purposes.

Meals can be prepared in a fully equipped kitchen.

The Hilltop gothic Church of Our Lady of Esperance is a mere 1.5 km from this apartment, while the Palm Beach is merely 1.9 km away. Due to the central location of Brand New 1 Bedroom In The Hert Of Cannes apartment, the Plage du Festival is just 6 minutes' walk away. In the vicinity of this apartment you will find the traditional French Marche Forville Outdoor Market. Guests can also take a bus at Miramar bus station, set approximately 400 metres away, to explore the rest of Cannes.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Brand New 1 Bedroom In The Hert Of Cannes
Le Riviera Rue D'Antibes Cannes Plage Et Palais Des Festival
Mobile-only price

Le Riviera Rue D'Antibes Cannes Plage Et Palais Des Festival

9.0
Superb 1 review
43 m from property
Cg Armenonville White
Mobile-only price

Cg Armenonville White

51 m from property
Cannes - Roof Terrace For Rent
Mobile-only price

Cannes - Roof Terrace For Rent

109 m from property

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Heating
    • Sitting area
    • Dining table
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    General facilities

    • Lift

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 12:00
    Licence number06029013257WF
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Brand New 1 Bedroom In The Hert Of Cannes apartment placed?
      Brand New 1 Bedroom In The Hert Of Cannes apartment is set in the Cannes City-Centre district of Cannes, just 1.5 km from the Hilltop gothic Church of Our Lady of Esperance.
    • What famous attractions are close to Brand New 1 Bedroom In The Hert Of Cannes apartment?
      Popular spots near Brand New 1 Bedroom In The Hert Of Cannes apartment include the well-known Marche Forville Market, the Hilltop gothic Church of Our Lady of Esperance, Palm Beach Business Park, among others.
    • What dining options can I find near this accommodation?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called La Brouette de Grand Mere offering French cuisine located around a 5-minute walk from this accommodation or opt for Noisette where they can savor Roman dishes set 250 meters away.
    • Does the apartment accommodate pets?
      The apartment is not pet-friendly.
    • Is there a kitchen in Brand New 1 Bedroom In The Hert Of Cannes apartment?
      At Brand New 1 Bedroom In The Hert Of Cannes apartment, guests will find a full kitchen with a fridge, an oven, and kitchenware.
    • Is washing machine available at Brand New 1 Bedroom In The Hert Of Cannes apartment?
      Yes, there is a washing machine at Brand New 1 Bedroom In The Hert Of Cannes apartment.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Brand New 1 Bedroom In The Hert Of Cannes

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close